Přehled zápasů
HC Baník Sokolov (tým 1)př.ut. |
So |
18.8.2018 |
10:00 |
HC Energie Karlovy Vary |
HC Baník Sokolov |
1:10 |
př.ut. |
Pá |
24.8.2018 |
10:00 |
HC Baník Sokolov |
HC Stadion Cheb |
6:4 |
př.ut. |
Po |
27.8.2018 |
8:30 |
HC Stadion Cheb |
HC Baník Sokolov |
6:6 |
turnaj |
Ne |
2.9.2018 |
9:00 - 17:00 |
HC Baník Sokolov-2 týmy |
Weiden, Ostrov, Louny |
|
m.ut. |
So |
15.9.2018 |
10:00 |
HC Baník Sokolov (tým 1) |
SK Kadaň |
3:6 |
m.ut. |
Ne |
16.9.2018 |
11:00 |
HC Energie KV |
HC Baník Sokolov (tým 2) |
16:4 |
m.ut. |
So |
22.9.2018 |
12:15 |
HC Energie KV |
HC Baník Sokolov (tým 1) |
5:3 |
m.ut. |
Ne |
23.9.2018 |
10:00 |
HC Baník Sokolov (tým 2) |
HC Rebel Nejdek |
8:4 |
m.ut. |
Pá |
28.9.2018 |
10:30 |
HC Baník Sokolov (tým 1) |
HC Baník Sokolov (tým 2) |
8:14 |
m.ut. |
So |
6.10.2018 |
10:00 |
HC Baník Sokolov (tým 1) |
HC Stadion Cheb |
9:5 |
m.ut. |
Ne |
7.10.2018 |
13:00 |
HC Baník Sokolov (tým 2) |
HC Tachov |
3:9 |
m.ut. |
So |
13.10.2018 |
10:15 |
HC Čerti Ostrov |
HC Baník Sokolov (tým1) |
2:13 |
m.ut. |
So |
13.10.2018 |
10:00 |
HC Stadion Cheb |
HC Baník Sokolov (tým 2) |
14:2 |
m.ut. |
Ne |
14.10.2018 |
9:00 |
HC Baník Sokolov (tým 1) |
HC Mariánské Lázně |
17:2 |
m.ut. |
Ne |
14.10.2018 |
13:30 |
HC Baník Sokolov (tým 2) |
HC Klášterec n./O |
5:5 |
m.ut. |
So |
20.10.2018 |
11:15 |
HC Rebel Nejdek |
HC Baník Sokolov (tým 1) |
1:6 |
m.ut. |
So |
20.10.2018 |
10:15 |
HC Čerti Ostrov |
HC Baník Sokolov (tým 2) |
1:18 |
m.ut. |
So |
27.10.2018 |
10:00 |
HC Baník Sokolov (tým 1) |
HC Tachov |
9:13 |
m.ut. |
Ne |
20.1.2019 |
10:00 |
HC Baník Sokolov (tým 2) |
SK Kadaň |
1:1 |
m.ut. |
So |
3.11.2018 |
8:30 |
HC Mariánské Lázně |
HC Baník Sokolov (tým 2) |
7:10 |
m.ut. |
So |
3.11.2018 |
10:00 |
HC Klášterec |
HC Baník Sokolov (tým 1) |
5:13 |
m.ut. |
So |
10.11.2018 |
11:30 |
SK Kadaň |
HC Baník Sokolov (tým 1) |
5:3 |
m.ut. |
Ne |
11.11.2018 |
13:00 |
HC Rebel Nejdek |
HC Baník Sokolov (tým 2) |
12:2 |
m.ut. |
Pá |
16.11.2018 |
18:30 |
HC Baník Sokolov (tým 2) |
HC Energie Karlovy Vary |
6:2 |
m.ut. |
So |
17:11.2018 |
10:00 |
HC Baník Sokolov (tým 1) |
HC Energie Karlovy Vary |
8:9 |
m.ut. |
So |
24.11.2018 |
9:00 |
HC Baník Sokolov (tým 2) |
HC Baník Sokolov (tým 1) |
4:10 |
m.ut. |
So |
1.12.2018 |
10:00 |
HC Stadion Cheb |
HC Baník Sokolov (tým 1) |
2:9 |
m.ut. |
So |
1.12.2018 |
14:30 |
HC Tachov |
HC Baník Sokolov (tým 2) |
9:9 |
m.ut. |
Ne |
2.12.2018 |
14:45 |
HC Tachov |
HC Baník Sokolov (tým 1) |
3:3 |
m.ut. |
So |
8.12.2018 |
9:00 |
HC Baník Sokolov (tým 1) |
HC Čerti Ostrov |
9:6 |
m.ut. |
So |
8.12.2018 |
13:30 |
HC Baník Sokolov (tým 2) |
HC Stadion Cheb |
3:9 |
m.ut. |
Ne |
9.12.2018 |
9:00 |
HC Mariánské Lázně |
HC Baník Sokolov (tým 1) |
3:18 |
m.ut. |
Ne |
9.12.2018 |
10:00 |
HC Klášterec |
HC Baník Sokolov (tým 2) |
5:4 |
m.ut. |
Ne |
16.12.2018 |
13:00 |
HC Baník Sokolov (tým 2) |
HC Čerti Ostrov |
13:1 |
m.ut. |
So |
5.1.2019 |
10:00 |
HC Baník Sokolov (tým 1) |
HC Klášterec |
7:7 |
m.ut. |
Ne |
6.1.2019 |
9:00 |
HC Baník Sokolov (tým 2) |
HC Mariánské Lázně |
13:1 |
m.ut. |
So |
12.1.2019 |
10:00 |
HC Baník Sokolov (tým 1) |
SK Kadaň |
6:14 |
m.ut. |
Ne |
13.1.2019 |
11:00 |
HC Energie Karlovy Vary |
HC Baník Sokolov (tým 2) |
4:3 |
m.ut. |
Ne |
20.1.2019 |
9:00 |
HC Energie Karlovy Vary |
HC Baník Sokolov (tým 1) |
6:6 |
m.ut. |
So |
26.1.2019 |
10:00 |
HC Baník Sokolov (tým 2) |
HC Rebel Nejdek |
14:1 |
m.ut. |
Ne |
27.1.2019 |
13:00 |
HC Baník Sokolov (tým 1) |
HC Rebel Nejdek |
7:3 |
m.ut. |
Čt. |
31.1.2019 |
15:30 |
SK Kadaň |
HC Baník Sokolov (tým 2) |
6:2 |
m.ut. |
So |
2.2.2019 |
8:15 |
HC Baník Sokolov (tým 1) |
HC Baník Sokolov (tým 2) |
12:4 |
m.ut. |
So |
9.2.2019 |
10:00 |
HC Baník Sokolov (tým 1) |
HC Stadion Cheb |
5:1 |
m.ut. |
So | 16.2.2019 | 10:00 | HC Stadion Cheb |
HC Baník Sokolov (tým 2) |
11:6 |
m.ut. |
?? |
?? |
?? |
HC Čerti Ostrov |
HC Baník Sokolov (tým 1) |
|
m.ut. |
Ne |
24.2.2019 |
9:15 |
HC Baník Sokolov (tým 2) |
HC Tachov |
2:4 |
m.ut |
St |
27.2.2019 |
17:00 |
HC Mariánské Lázně |
HC Baník Sokolov (tým 2) |
9:12 |
m.ut. |
So |
2.3.2019 |
10:15 |
HC Baník Sokolov (tým 1) |
HC Mariánské Lázně |
15:7 |
m.ut. |
Ne |
3.3.2019 |
9:00 |
HC Baník Sokolov (tým 2) |
HC Klášterec |
4:6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|